Home  >  Wedding Accessories  >  Bridal Lingerie  >  Adrienne Lace Adorned Women's Sleeveless Pajama Set
Or Sign In With

Adrienne Lace Adorned Women's Sleeveless Pajama Set

SKU:AWJJF170U01CP
Price: $20.00
Color

Information

Your wedding celebration will likely last several days, and you should feel like a bride every second. That means looking beautiful and slipping into sleep comfortably the night before the ceremony. The Adrienne Lace Adorned Women's Sleeveless Pajama Set is made of silky viscose and comes in scrumptious colors. This pretty pair is also perfect to wear while you get ready on the big day.
  • ||SKU: AWJJF170U01CP
  • ||Fabric: Viscose

Shipping & Return Policy

TailoringExpeditedEconomic
-----3 - 5Days7 - 15Days

We inspect every order carefully to ensure it is exactly what you ordered and in absolutely perfect condition. If you have any problems, please contact cs@awbridal.com for details.

For additional information, review our returns policy in its entirety.

Write a ReviewCustomer Reviews

Size Chart

INCH CM
SizeSMLXL
US Size0-46-810-1214-16
UK Size2-68-1012-1416-18
Euro Size30-3436-3840-4244-46
Top Length22½23¼2424¾
Bust3334½36¼37¾
Pant Length131313½13½
Waist2223½25¼26¾
Hips35½3738½40¼
SizeSMLXL
US Size0-46-810-1214-16
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-20
Euro Size34-3638-4042-4446-48
Top Length57596163
Bust84889296
Pant Length33333434
Waist56606468
Hips909498102

top