Home  >  Wedding Accessories  >  Bridal Lingerie  >  Adrienne "Wedding Series" Personalized Sleeveless Pajama Set
Or Sign In With

Adrienne "Wedding Series" Personalized Sleeveless Pajama Set

SKU:AWJJF170U01CPDZCP
Price: $21.00
Color
Customized Pattern
army wifey Bride Bridesmaid mrs navy wifey SOLDIER'S Bride The Wifey
INCH CM
USEUUKBustWaistHipsHollow to Floor
03023225½35½58
23243326½36½58
43463427½37½59
63683528½38½59
838103629½39½60
10401237½314160
1242143932½42½61
1444164134¾44½61
16461843¼37¼46¾61
18482045½39¾4961
20502247¾42¼51⅛61
2252245044¾53½61
245426534856½61
2656285651¼59½61
2858305954½62½61
3060326358¾66½61
USEUUKBustWaistHipsHollow to Floor
0302826590147
2324846793147
4346867095150
6368897298150
838109175100152
1040129579104152
1242149983108155
14441610488113155
16461811095119155
184820115101124155
205022121107130155
225224127114136155
245426135122144155
265628142130151155
285830150138159155
306032160149169155

Information

Whether you're dressing yourself or deciding on a gift for your bridesmaids, the Adrienne "Wedding Series" Personalized Sleeveless Pajama Set is a lovely choice. The viscose tank and shorts each feature a narrow lace hem for understated femininity. Even better, you can pick from one of four personalization options, so everyone's role is perfectly clear!
  • ||SKU: AWJJF170U01CPDZCP
  • ||Fabric: Viscose

Shipping & Return Policy

TailoringExpeditedEconomic
-----2 - 4Days7 - 15Days

We inspect every order carefully to ensure it is exactly what you ordered and in absolutely perfect condition. If you have any problems, please contact cs@awbridal.com for details.

For additional information, review our returns policy in its entirety.

Write a ReviewCustomer Reviews

Size Chart

INCH CM
SizeSMLXL
US Size0-46-810-1214-16
UK Size2-68-1012-1416-18
Euro Size30-3436-3840-4244-46
Top Length22½23¼2424¾
Bust3334½36¼37¾
Pant Length131313½13½
Waist2223½25¼26¾
Hips35½3738½40¼
SizeSMLXL
US Size0-46-810-1214-16
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-20
Euro Size34-3638-4042-4446-48
Top Length57596163
Bust84889296
Pant Length33333434
Waist56606468
Hips909498102

top